26. 4. 2021

Výhercovia žrebovania - október 2021

KOMÁRNO    
  Výherca dátum č. poukážky
1. KOLAROVSKÁ Alžbeta 06.10.2021 B/02474
2. DEÁK Marta 10.10.2021 H/04216
3. ANTALOVÁ Eva 30.10.2021 B/13595
4. CZOMPÁLOVÁ Alžbeta 15.10.2021 H/06318
5. KURČÍK Marek 22.10.2021 H/09544
       
ŠTÚROVO    
  Výherca dátum č. poukážky
1. BARANOVIČ Peter 16.10.2021 B/08153
2. KOVÁCS Vojtech 06.10.2021 H/03081
3. ŠTUGEL Mikuláš 02.10.2021 H/00723
4. MATUSKA Dionýz 30.10.2021 H/15958
5. BAGÓCSI Viliam 27.10.2021 H/14187
       
KOLÁROVO    
  Výherca dátum č. poukážky
1. ŐRI Štefan 17.10.2021 B/05002
2. SUDICKÁ Andrea 03.10.2021 H/00886
3. SZIGETI Ľudovít 27.10.2021 H/08129
4. SZALAIOVÁ Gabriela 06.10.2021 H/01753
5. KELEMEN Gabriel 30.10.2021 B/09128
       
TRNAVA    
  Výherca dátum č. poukážky
1. DANIŠ Marek 16.10.2021 H/08109
2. KOVÁR Pavol 20.10.2021 H/09882
3. LIPTÁK Marek 02.10.2021 B/00805
4. VALAŠKOVÁ Miriam 11.10.2021 B/05310
5. HRDLÍČKOVÁ Katarína 26.10.2021 B/12818
       
TVRDOŠOVCE    
  Výherca dátum č. poukážky
1. VENDÉGH Peter 06.10.2021 V/33190
2. HORVÁTH Ján 10.10.2021 H/04182
3. CSÍKOVÁ Mária 31.10.2021 B/13511
4. PLHÁK Milan 15.10.2021 H/06203
5. TÓTH Karol 22.10.2021 B/09273
       
TEKOVSKÉ LUŽANY    
  Výherca dátum č. poukážky
1. GÁL Ernest 15.10.2021 H/05469
2. TRNAVSKÝ Ondrej 01.10.2021 H/00177
3. MÓKHEROVÁ Adriana 19.10.2021 H/07137
4. KOSÁK Attila 11.10.2021 B/03818
5. BOCSÁK Bálint 22.10.2021 H/08139
       
VEĽKÝ KÝR    
  Výherca dátum č. poukážky
1. BIZUB Martin 03.10.2021 H/01374
2. NÉMETHOVÁ Anna 12.10.2021 B/05742
3. SLOBODNÍK Marek 30.10.2021 H/14880
4. DOBROTKA Július 06.10.2021 B/03191
5. LŐRINC Tibor 10.10.2021 B/04915
       
TRENČÍN    
  Výherca dátum č. poukážky
1. SOLÍK Pavol 13.10.2021 H/05053
2. GORČÍKOVÁ Marcela 05.10.2021 B/01902
3. BOROVSKÝ Jozef 25.10.2021 B/09982
4. KUBÍKOVÁ Dáša 15.10.2021 B/05978
5. ŠVEC Ján 29.10.2021 B/11912
       
NITRA - Dolné Hony    
  Výherca dátum č. poukážky
1. SZABO Pavol 04.10.2021 B/02412
2. MILOŠIAK Andrej 13.10.2021 B/08532
3. FUSKA Peter 28.10.2021 V/61399
4. VARGA Vladimír 14.10.2021 H/09372
5. MIKULA Elemír 08.10.2021 V/61019
       
OKOČ    
  Výherca dátum č. poukážky
1. KRASTENICS Ján 01.10.2021 H/00288
2. ZÁHORSKÝ Dušan 24.10.2021 B/06360
3. PÁLFI Kristina 29.10.2021 B/08054
4. FITOS Július 04.10.2021 H/01104
5. LIPÓTI Tibor 30.10.2021 H/08408
       
TRHOVÁ HRADSKÁ    
  Výherca dátum č. poukážky
1. TAKÁCS  Ignác 12.10.2021 B/04365
2. DEÁK Tibor 01.10.2021 B/00241
3. SERES Alexander 29.10.2021 H/10462
4. GAÁL Iveta 07.10.2021 B/02422
5. BUGÁR Vincent 30.10.2021 H/11002
       
NITRA - Levická č. 3    
  Výherca dátum č. poukážky
1. DOVIČOVIČ Gustáv 21.10.2021 B/14426
2. HOFFMANN Vladimír 12.10.2021 H/07759
3. KUŠKOVÁ Božena 06.10.2021 B/03664
4. KMEŤ Anton 24.10.2021 B/16556
5. BAKŠOVÁ Terézia 05.10.2021 B/00333
       
DIAKOVCE    
  Výherca dátum č. poukážky
1. MODRÁNSKY Karol 26.10.2021 B/10340
2. POHANČANÍK Milan 19.10.2021 H/07429
3. BARCZI Peter 06.10.2021 H/02281
4. ŠUBOVÁ Lívia 30.10.2021 B/11851
5. LUX Miloš 18.10.2021 H/07104
       
CABAJ - ČÁPOR    
  Výherca dátum č. poukážky
1. KESZLER Marián 23.10.2021 H/11025
2. JAŠÍČEK Vladimír 17.10.2021 H/08154
3. PODHRADSKÝ Ľuboš 03.10.2021 B/01379
4. HALAJOVÁ Gabriela 28.10.2021 B/13711
5. HALAMA Ľuboš 31.10.2021 H/15263
       
GBELY    
  Výherca dátum č. poukážky
1. HYŽOVÁ Zuzana 15.10.2021 B/05642
2. TOKOŠOVÁ Zuzana 02.10.2021 H/00571
3. SNOPKOVÁ Jana 06.10.2021 H/02270
4. KOMORNÁ Jana 28.10.2021 H/10571
5. PATROVIČ Milan 13.10.2021 B/04865
       
SVINNÁ    
  Výherca dátum č. poukážky
1. PAŠKOVÁ Žaneta 23.10.2021 B/04996
2. VENGER Ivan 15.10.2021 H/05829
3. HRABOVSKÁ Eva 19.10.2021 B/07743
4. JANÍČKOVÁ Mária 22.10.2021 B/09014
5. GUŇOVSKÝ Jakub 19.10.2021 H/04191
       
STARÁ TURÁ    
  Výherca dátum č. poukážky
1. OLEXOVÁ Ivana 19.10.2021 H/08698
2. ORIHEL Milan 01.10.2021 H/00087
3. KUKUČKA Milan 24.10.2021 B/10757
4. KUBICOVÁ Romana 30.10.2021 H/13706
5. JARÁBKOVÁ Ľubica 20.10.2021 H/09169
       
VEĽKÉ ROVNÉ    
  Výherca dátum č. poukážky
1. KOCÚR Roman 08.10.2021 H/02217
2. MOHYLÁK Cyril 18.10.2021 B/05220
3. FROLO Peter 10.10.2021 B/02824
4. BERNÁT Ján 24.10.2021 H/07165
5. KŠÍŽ Bronislav 28.10.2021 H/08260
       
NOVÉ ZÁMKY    
  Výherca dátum č. poukážky
1. LAGUNDA Miroslav 18.10.2021 H/06117
2. HENGERICS Péter 08.10.2021 B/02402
3. CSONTÓ Erika 04.10.2021 B/01232
4. LEBÓ Zsolt 16.10.2021 B/05470
5. CZUCZOR Igor 22.10.2021 V/16029
       
KOMÁRNO - Bratislavská cesta    
  Výherca dátum č. poukážky
1. BOHOŠ Ľubomír 06.10.2021 B/02153
2. LELOVIČ Silvester 28.10.2021 V/27669
3. HARISOVÁ Viola 20.10.2021 H/07655
4. KISS Béla 07.10.2021 V/26565
5. ŠVARC Štefan 12.10.2021 B/04414
       
HORNÉ SALIBY    
  Výherca dátum č. poukážky
1. TÁNCZOS Alexander 12.10.2021 H/01689
2. KOZMÉR Ladislav 26.10.2021 H/04029
3. HEGEDŰS Zoltán 03.10.2021 H/00239
4. SZABADOS Patrik 31.10.2021 H/05247
5. HOBOT Pista 16.10.2021 H/02347
SPÄŤ

SPOJTE SA S NAMI

REAL-K, s.r.o., Novozámocká cesta 3946, 945 01 Komárno  |  real-k@real-k.sk  |  +421 907 885 000