26. 4. 2021
KOMÁRNO | |||
Výherca | dátum | č. poukážky | |
1. | KOLAROVSKÁ Alžbeta | 06.10.2021 | B/02474 |
2. | DEÁK Marta | 10.10.2021 | H/04216 |
3. | ANTALOVÁ Eva | 30.10.2021 | B/13595 |
4. | CZOMPÁLOVÁ Alžbeta | 15.10.2021 | H/06318 |
5. | KURČÍK Marek | 22.10.2021 | H/09544 |
ŠTÚROVO | |||
Výherca | dátum | č. poukážky | |
1. | BARANOVIČ Peter | 16.10.2021 | B/08153 |
2. | KOVÁCS Vojtech | 06.10.2021 | H/03081 |
3. | ŠTUGEL Mikuláš | 02.10.2021 | H/00723 |
4. | MATUSKA Dionýz | 30.10.2021 | H/15958 |
5. | BAGÓCSI Viliam | 27.10.2021 | H/14187 |
KOLÁROVO | |||
Výherca | dátum | č. poukážky | |
1. | ŐRI Štefan | 17.10.2021 | B/05002 |
2. | SUDICKÁ Andrea | 03.10.2021 | H/00886 |
3. | SZIGETI Ľudovít | 27.10.2021 | H/08129 |
4. | SZALAIOVÁ Gabriela | 06.10.2021 | H/01753 |
5. | KELEMEN Gabriel | 30.10.2021 | B/09128 |
TRNAVA | |||
Výherca | dátum | č. poukážky | |
1. | DANIŠ Marek | 16.10.2021 | H/08109 |
2. | KOVÁR Pavol | 20.10.2021 | H/09882 |
3. | LIPTÁK Marek | 02.10.2021 | B/00805 |
4. | VALAŠKOVÁ Miriam | 11.10.2021 | B/05310 |
5. | HRDLÍČKOVÁ Katarína | 26.10.2021 | B/12818 |
TVRDOŠOVCE | |||
Výherca | dátum | č. poukážky | |
1. | VENDÉGH Peter | 06.10.2021 | V/33190 |
2. | HORVÁTH Ján | 10.10.2021 | H/04182 |
3. | CSÍKOVÁ Mária | 31.10.2021 | B/13511 |
4. | PLHÁK Milan | 15.10.2021 | H/06203 |
5. | TÓTH Karol | 22.10.2021 | B/09273 |
TEKOVSKÉ LUŽANY | |||
Výherca | dátum | č. poukážky | |
1. | GÁL Ernest | 15.10.2021 | H/05469 |
2. | TRNAVSKÝ Ondrej | 01.10.2021 | H/00177 |
3. | MÓKHEROVÁ Adriana | 19.10.2021 | H/07137 |
4. | KOSÁK Attila | 11.10.2021 | B/03818 |
5. | BOCSÁK Bálint | 22.10.2021 | H/08139 |
VEĽKÝ KÝR | |||
Výherca | dátum | č. poukážky | |
1. | BIZUB Martin | 03.10.2021 | H/01374 |
2. | NÉMETHOVÁ Anna | 12.10.2021 | B/05742 |
3. | SLOBODNÍK Marek | 30.10.2021 | H/14880 |
4. | DOBROTKA Július | 06.10.2021 | B/03191 |
5. | LŐRINC Tibor | 10.10.2021 | B/04915 |
TRENČÍN | |||
Výherca | dátum | č. poukážky | |
1. | SOLÍK Pavol | 13.10.2021 | H/05053 |
2. | GORČÍKOVÁ Marcela | 05.10.2021 | B/01902 |
3. | BOROVSKÝ Jozef | 25.10.2021 | B/09982 |
4. | KUBÍKOVÁ Dáša | 15.10.2021 | B/05978 |
5. | ŠVEC Ján | 29.10.2021 | B/11912 |
NITRA - Dolné Hony | |||
Výherca | dátum | č. poukážky | |
1. | SZABO Pavol | 04.10.2021 | B/02412 |
2. | MILOŠIAK Andrej | 13.10.2021 | B/08532 |
3. | FUSKA Peter | 28.10.2021 | V/61399 |
4. | VARGA Vladimír | 14.10.2021 | H/09372 |
5. | MIKULA Elemír | 08.10.2021 | V/61019 |
OKOČ | |||
Výherca | dátum | č. poukážky | |
1. | KRASTENICS Ján | 01.10.2021 | H/00288 |
2. | ZÁHORSKÝ Dušan | 24.10.2021 | B/06360 |
3. | PÁLFI Kristina | 29.10.2021 | B/08054 |
4. | FITOS Július | 04.10.2021 | H/01104 |
5. | LIPÓTI Tibor | 30.10.2021 | H/08408 |
TRHOVÁ HRADSKÁ | |||
Výherca | dátum | č. poukážky | |
1. | TAKÁCS Ignác | 12.10.2021 | B/04365 |
2. | DEÁK Tibor | 01.10.2021 | B/00241 |
3. | SERES Alexander | 29.10.2021 | H/10462 |
4. | GAÁL Iveta | 07.10.2021 | B/02422 |
5. | BUGÁR Vincent | 30.10.2021 | H/11002 |
NITRA - Levická č. 3 | |||
Výherca | dátum | č. poukážky | |
1. | DOVIČOVIČ Gustáv | 21.10.2021 | B/14426 |
2. | HOFFMANN Vladimír | 12.10.2021 | H/07759 |
3. | KUŠKOVÁ Božena | 06.10.2021 | B/03664 |
4. | KMEŤ Anton | 24.10.2021 | B/16556 |
5. | BAKŠOVÁ Terézia | 05.10.2021 | B/00333 |
DIAKOVCE | |||
Výherca | dátum | č. poukážky | |
1. | MODRÁNSKY Karol | 26.10.2021 | B/10340 |
2. | POHANČANÍK Milan | 19.10.2021 | H/07429 |
3. | BARCZI Peter | 06.10.2021 | H/02281 |
4. | ŠUBOVÁ Lívia | 30.10.2021 | B/11851 |
5. | LUX Miloš | 18.10.2021 | H/07104 |
CABAJ - ČÁPOR | |||
Výherca | dátum | č. poukážky | |
1. | KESZLER Marián | 23.10.2021 | H/11025 |
2. | JAŠÍČEK Vladimír | 17.10.2021 | H/08154 |
3. | PODHRADSKÝ Ľuboš | 03.10.2021 | B/01379 |
4. | HALAJOVÁ Gabriela | 28.10.2021 | B/13711 |
5. | HALAMA Ľuboš | 31.10.2021 | H/15263 |
GBELY | |||
Výherca | dátum | č. poukážky | |
1. | HYŽOVÁ Zuzana | 15.10.2021 | B/05642 |
2. | TOKOŠOVÁ Zuzana | 02.10.2021 | H/00571 |
3. | SNOPKOVÁ Jana | 06.10.2021 | H/02270 |
4. | KOMORNÁ Jana | 28.10.2021 | H/10571 |
5. | PATROVIČ Milan | 13.10.2021 | B/04865 |
SVINNÁ | |||
Výherca | dátum | č. poukážky | |
1. | PAŠKOVÁ Žaneta | 23.10.2021 | B/04996 |
2. | VENGER Ivan | 15.10.2021 | H/05829 |
3. | HRABOVSKÁ Eva | 19.10.2021 | B/07743 |
4. | JANÍČKOVÁ Mária | 22.10.2021 | B/09014 |
5. | GUŇOVSKÝ Jakub | 19.10.2021 | H/04191 |
STARÁ TURÁ | |||
Výherca | dátum | č. poukážky | |
1. | OLEXOVÁ Ivana | 19.10.2021 | H/08698 |
2. | ORIHEL Milan | 01.10.2021 | H/00087 |
3. | KUKUČKA Milan | 24.10.2021 | B/10757 |
4. | KUBICOVÁ Romana | 30.10.2021 | H/13706 |
5. | JARÁBKOVÁ Ľubica | 20.10.2021 | H/09169 |
VEĽKÉ ROVNÉ | |||
Výherca | dátum | č. poukážky | |
1. | KOCÚR Roman | 08.10.2021 | H/02217 |
2. | MOHYLÁK Cyril | 18.10.2021 | B/05220 |
3. | FROLO Peter | 10.10.2021 | B/02824 |
4. | BERNÁT Ján | 24.10.2021 | H/07165 |
5. | KŠÍŽ Bronislav | 28.10.2021 | H/08260 |
NOVÉ ZÁMKY | |||
Výherca | dátum | č. poukážky | |
1. | LAGUNDA Miroslav | 18.10.2021 | H/06117 |
2. | HENGERICS Péter | 08.10.2021 | B/02402 |
3. | CSONTÓ Erika | 04.10.2021 | B/01232 |
4. | LEBÓ Zsolt | 16.10.2021 | B/05470 |
5. | CZUCZOR Igor | 22.10.2021 | V/16029 |
KOMÁRNO - Bratislavská cesta | |||
Výherca | dátum | č. poukážky | |
1. | BOHOŠ Ľubomír | 06.10.2021 | B/02153 |
2. | LELOVIČ Silvester | 28.10.2021 | V/27669 |
3. | HARISOVÁ Viola | 20.10.2021 | H/07655 |
4. | KISS Béla | 07.10.2021 | V/26565 |
5. | ŠVARC Štefan | 12.10.2021 | B/04414 |
HORNÉ SALIBY | |||
Výherca | dátum | č. poukážky | |
1. | TÁNCZOS Alexander | 12.10.2021 | H/01689 |
2. | KOZMÉR Ladislav | 26.10.2021 | H/04029 |
3. | HEGEDŰS Zoltán | 03.10.2021 | H/00239 |
4. | SZABADOS Patrik | 31.10.2021 | H/05247 |
5. | HOBOT Pista | 16.10.2021 | H/02347 |