1. 4. 2021
KOMÁRNO | |||
Výherca | dátum | č. poukážky | |
1. | BARTAL Jozef | 13.03.2021 | H/04005 |
2. | POLÁK Štefan | 01.03.2021 | V/184072 |
3. | ŠPÁK Zsuzsa | 31.03.2021 | V/185480 |
4. | GYÖRGY Peter | 28.03.2021 | H/08709 |
5. | HORVÁTH Milan | 01.03.2021 | V/17262 |
ŠTÚROVO | |||
Výherca | dátum | č. poukážky | |
1. | JUHÁSZ Tibor | 16.03.2021 | V/66383 |
2. | LELÓCZKY Attila | 05.03.2021 | H/01941 |
3. | VIRSINSZKY Robert | 12.03.2021 | B/05055 |
4. | FARKAS Martin | 30.03.2021 | H/12259 |
5. | Dr. SIDÓ Silvester | 20.03.2021 | H/08200 |
KOLÁROVO | |||
Výherca | dátum | č. poukážky | |
1. | TÁNCZOS Tihamér | 05.03.2021 | H/01220 |
2. | NAGYOVÁ Mária | 17.03.2021 | H/04287 |
3. | RADVÁNYI Peter | 02.03.2021 | H/00376 |
4. | HENGERIČ Atila | 30.03.2021 | H/07569 |
5. | ŠÁLI Marian | 02.03.2021 | H/00363 |
TRNAVA | |||
Výherca | dátum | č. poukážky | |
1. | NÉMETY Mária | 28.03.2021 | B/11438 |
2. | DEMOVIČOVÁ Jana | 16.03.2021 | H/06497 |
3. | PINKE Albert | 24.03.2021 | V/70210 |
4. | CZANÍK Silvester | 04.03.2021 | B/01675 |
5. | PIVKA Marek | 31.03.2021 | B/12608 |
TVRDOŠOVCE | |||
Výherca | dátum | č. poukážky | |
1. | RUZSIKOVÁ Henrieta | 05.03.2021 | H/01521 |
2. | GYUREK Zsolt | 12.03.2021 | H/04130 |
3. | ŠEMRIVEC Marián | 24.03.2021 | B/08308 |
4. | ŠTREBA Štefan | 02.03.2021 | B/00650 |
5. | ANCSIN Róbert | 22.03.2021 | B/07522 |
TEKOVSKÉ LUŽANY | |||
Výherca | dátum | č. poukážky | |
1. | ŠUKOLA Kornel | 23.03.2021 | B/07216 |
2. | HANULA Gabriel | 08.03.2021 | H/02373 |
3. | KOVÁČ František | 11.03.2021 | B/03434 |
4. | Ing. KISS Gyula | 23.03.2021 | B/07305 |
5. | BIELA Valéria | 26.03.2021 | B/08292 |
VEĽKÝ KÝR | |||
Výherca | dátum | č. poukážky | |
1. | VACHO Peter | 02.03.2021 | H/00636 |
2. | HUDEC Vlado | 30.03.2021 | H/13228 |
3. | BOTT Pavol | 19.03.2021 | H/08203 |
4. | PIRNOSOVÁ Mária | 01.03.2021 | B/00328 |
5. | BALÁŽOVÁ Marianna | 22.03.2021 | B/09441 |
TRENČÍN | |||
Výherca | dátum | č. poukážky | |
1. | URBANOVÁ Miroslava | 28.03.2021 | H/09334 |
2. | BLAŽEJOVÁ Kristína | 03.03.2021 | H/00738 |
3. | ŠIMONIČOVÁ Terézia | 12.03.2021 | B/03725 |
4. | JAKAB Michal | 16.03.2021 | B/05091 |
5. | BAGÍN Lukáč | 09.03.2021 | H/02812 |
NITRA - Dolné Hony | |||
Výherca | dátum | č. poukážky | |
1. | HUPKA Peter | 21.03.2021 | H/12639 |
2. | SLOVÁKOVÁ Milka | 15.03.2021 | B/08684 |
3. | VOZÁR Pavol | 27.03.2021 | H/16378 |
4. | KARAJOVÁ Jana | 19.03.2021 | H/11468 |
5. | MOLNÁROVÁ Monika | 10.03.2021 | V/57165 |
OKOČ | |||
Výherca | dátum | č. poukážky | |
1. | GAÁLOVÁ Ľubica | 22.03.2021 | B/04712 |
2. | PUZSÉR Ferenc | 01.03.2021 | H/00066 |
3. | RÁCZ Melinda | 29.03.2021 | H/06195 |
4. | BAJCSI Žigmund | 03.03.2021 | H/00413 |
5. | KÉRI Robert | 21.03.2021 | H/04528 |
TRHOVÁ HRADSKÁ | |||
Výherca | dátum | č. poukážky | |
1. | KATONA Tibor | 31.03.2021 | H/11377 |
2. | PUHOVÁ Monika | 12.03.2021 | B/04021 |
3. | VARGA Miroslav | 27.03.2021 | B/09677 |
4. | KUBÁNYI Kristíán | 11.03.2021 | B/03829 |
5. | NAGY Ignác | 01.03.2021 | H/00169 |
NITRA - Levická č. 3 | |||
Výherca | dátum | č. poukážky | |
1. | SLÍŽ Ivan | 10.03.2021 | B/01139 |
2. | CHOVANEC Vladimír | 26.03.2021 | B/14605 |
3. | Ing. BUCHTOVÁ Darina | 05.03.2021 | H/00619 |
4. | BUREKA Juraj | 15.03.2021 | B/08174 |
5. | BERKES Marian | 30.03.2021 | H/17650 |
DIAKOVCE | |||
Výherca | dátum | č. poukážky | |
1. | FISCHER Teodor | 12.03.2021 | H/04297 |
2. | SZEKERES Imrich | 31.03.2021 | B/11437 |
3. | BÁCSAY Csaba | 14.03.2021 | H/05266 |
4. | VINCZE Ľudovít | 10.03.2021 | H/03460 |
5. | POPLUHÁR Tibor | 21.03.2021 | B/07620 |
CABAJ - ČÁPOR | |||
Výherca | dátum | č. poukážky | |
1. | ŠURÁBOVÁ Terézia | 18.03.2021 | B/07210 |
2. | CINTULA Ján | 27.03.2021 | B/11017 |
3. | FLOREK Vladimír | 23.03.2021 | H/09235 |
4. | KURUCOVÁ Božena | 31.03.2021 | B/12671 |
5. | ĎURÍK Peter | 05.03.2021 | B/01902 |
GBELY | |||
Výherca | dátum | č. poukážky | |
1. | PARDUBSKÝ Milan | 15.03.2021 | V/07103 |
2. | MIKULIČKA Zdeno | 02.03.2021 | B/00487 |
3. | SMOLINSKÝ Peter | 23.03.2021 | B/07463 |
4. | ČIERNY Radomir | 12.03.2021 | B/04258 |
5. | IVANOVÁ Michaela | 30.03.2021 | H/09631 |
SVINNÁ | |||
Výherca | dátum | č. poukážky | |
1. | ŠEVČÍK Ján | 19.03.2021 | B/05761 |
2. | MERKOVÁ Monika | 02.03.2021 | B/00607 |
3. | GAVALDOVÁ Darina | 19.03.2021 | B/05777 |
4. | CHALUPKA Michal | 30.03.2021 | B/09229 |
5. | SYROKOVÁ Anna | 25.03.2021 | H/07408 |
STARÁ TURÁ | |||
Výherca | dátum | č. poukážky | |
1. | PECKA Martin | 16.03.2021 | B/05590 |
2. | HALINÁROVÁ Monika | 04.03.2021 | B/01292 |
3. | KLOGNEROVÁ Jana | 05.03.2021 | H/01700 |
4. | RIGO Jozef | 18.03.2021 | H/06333 |
5. | KOVÁČ Pavol | 24.03.2021 | B/08288 |
VEĽKÉ ROVNÉ | |||
Výherca | dátum | č. poukážky | |
1. | PÁNIK Jozef | 28.03.2021 | H/07161 |
2. | RATULOVSKÝ Ján | 12.03.2021 | H/02975 |
3. | HOLOŠ Ján | 25.03.2021 | B/06344 |
4. | TARABÍK Alojz | 15.03.2021 | B/03941 |
5. | MAKOVÁ Anna | 04.03.2021 | B/00801 |
NOVÉ ZÁMKY | |||
Výherca | dátum | č. poukážky | |
1. | CZIBOR Gabriel | 21.03.2021 | H/06197 |
2. | GLOGAS Robert | 17.03.2021 | H/04984 |
3. | TIHANYI Attila | 11.03.2021 | B/03133 |
4. | KRUFT Miroslav | 01.03.2021 | H/00038 |
5. | DANÁČOVÁ Lucia | 22.03.2021 | B/02852 |
KOMÁRNO - Bratislavská cesta | |||
Výherca | dátum | č. poukážky | |
1. | HORVÁTH Tomáš | 15.03.2021 | B/04502 |
2. | MAYER János | 19.03.2021 | B/05702 |
3. | KRAJMEROVÁ Lenka | 30.03.2021 | B/09213 |
4. | NAGY Zoltán | 23.03.2021 | H/06968 |
5. | HÜBSCH Mikuláš | 06.03.2021 | B/01900 |